155M 1*9 40km

Product characteristics

The 1*9 encapsulated optical interface 100 megabit optical module of Hexuntong is a high-performance, economical and effective module with a maximum transmission distance of 40km. It is compatible with PECL level data input and output, and PECL level signal detection indication.

Detailed introduction


Product characteristics

●Dual wavelength multiplexing single mode single fiber transceiver integrated module, transmitting and receiving independent work  

●1310nm FP or 1550nmDFB can be selected as the transmitter

●3.3V/5V Power supply ●SC/FC/ST or pigtail optical interface

●Interface level Standard PECL level

●Standard 1*9 pin interface

Application scenario

ATM, SDH, digital video optical terminal and other optical fiber transmission system

 
  • Keywords:
    • 40km
    • 1310nm
    • fp

Inquiry


Submit

Related products


undefined

undefined


Copyright © 2022 Wuhan Info-eternal Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved  粤ICP备2022050027号  Powered by www.300.cn SEO