155M 1*9 60km

Product characteristics

Hengxuntong's 1*9 packaged optical interface 100 Gigabit optical module is a high-performance, cost-effective module with a maximum transmission distance of up to 60km, compatible with PECL level data input and output, PECL level signal detection and indication.

Detailed introduction


Product characteristics

●Dual-wavelength multiplexed single-mode single-fiber transceiver integrated module, transmitting and receiving independent work  

●The transmitter device can be selected 1310nm FP/1550nm FP or
1490nmDFB/1550nmDFB

●3.3V/5V power supply

●SC/FC/ST or pigtail type optical interface

● Interface level: standard PECL level

●Standard 1*9 pin interface

Application scenarios

ATM\SDH\Ethernet and other optical fiber transmission systems

 
  • Keywords:
    • 60km
    • interface
    • standard
    • level
    • fp
    • and
    • or
    • optical
    • multiplexed
    • 1490nmdfb

Inquiry


Submit

Related products


undefined

undefined


Copyright © 2022 Wuhan Info-eternal Optoelectronics Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved  粤ICP备2022050027号  Powered by www.300.cn SEO