027-87745212

Address:No. 01, 3rd Floor, Building 6, Phase III, Guanggu Electronic Industrial Park, No. 28, Gaoxin 4th Road, Donghu New Technology Development Zone, Wuhan.

INDEX > PRODUCTS > 155M SFP

155M SFP

155M 20KM

Form Factor:SFP    Data Rate:0.155Gb/s    Reach:20km 

Wavelength: 1310nm   Interface:LC   Temperature:0~70℃

ESFP5313-54-DDM .pdf


下一条155M 40KM